Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2014/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2014
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Konstantina (talk | contribs) |
Konstantina (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nikos Roussos | | Nikos Roussos | ||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 11:55 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH180 | |||
|- | |||
| Konstantina Papadea | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | | Thursday, 11SEPT | ||
| 11:55 | | 11:55 |
Revision as of 19:32, 11 August 2014
Arrivals' details
Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Irayani Queencyputri | Thursday, 11SEPT | 10:55 | TXL | KL1821 |
Nikos Roussos | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH180 |
Konstantina Papadea | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH180 |
Ioana Chiorean | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Alex Lakatos | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:15 | TXL | DL 9571 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH 180 |
Rami Khader | Friday, 12SEPT | 13:45 | TXL | KL 1825 |
Luis Sánchez | Friday, 12SEPT | 22:00 | ||
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikos Roussos | Sunday, 14SEPT | 18:45 | TXL | LH199 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | DL 9518 |
Rami Khader | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | KL1818 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Monday, 15SEPT | 10:45 | TXL | LH 183 |
Ioana Chiorean | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Alex Lakatos | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Irayani Queencyputri | Tuesday, 16SEPT | 15:35 | TXL | AF1435 |
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |