QA/Fennec/35/Beta/4/permissions-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | | Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | ||
| December 16th, 2014 | | December 16th, 2014 | ||
| ''' | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |||
| Teodora Vermesan | |||
| ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | |||
| December 16th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
| Flaviu Cos | |||
| Samsung Galaxy R (Android 2.3.4) | |||
| December 16th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |
Latest revision as of 15:58, 16 December 2014
QA Assignment
Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Cristina Madaras | Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | December 16th, 2014 | PASS |
Teodora Vermesan | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | December 16th, 2014 | PASS |
Flaviu Cos | Samsung Galaxy R (Android 2.3.4) | December 16th, 2014 | PASS |