B2G/Transition Project/Working Groups: Difference between revisions
< B2G | Transition Project
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Lapineige in translation group) |
Enrico-B2G (talk | contribs) (Added my contact infos) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Valentin || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/ | | Valentin || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enrico Ghiorzi || | | Enrico Ghiorzi || https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lapineige|| French || Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/ | | Lapineige|| French || Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/ | ||
|- | |||
| Enrico Ghiorzi || Italian || https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:09, 25 May 2016
Code
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
- Weekly meetings on Thursday at 16:30 UTC, in the B2G Vidyo room. Notes on this etherpad.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
Jovan | To be added |
your name | example |
Building/Porting
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
- Weekly meetings on Thursday at 17:00 UTC, in the B2G Vidyo room. Notes on this etherpad.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
your name | example |
your name | example |
Infrastructure
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
- Weekly meetings on Thursday at 17:00 UTC, in the B2G Vidyo room. Notes on this etherpad.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
your name | example |
your name | example |
Governance
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
Lapineige | Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/ |
your name | example |
Documentation
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
- Weekly meetings on Tuesday at 17:00 UTC, in the B2G Vidyo room. Notes on this etherpad.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
Sai Karthik Karra | To be added |
your name | example |
Communication
- See the dedicated category on Discourse.
- Weekly meetings on Tuesday at 17:30 UTC, in the B2G Vidyo room. Notes on this etherpad.
(Nick)name | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|
Valentin | https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/ |
Enrico Ghiorzi | https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/ |
Translation
Note: This group is under creation
(Nickname) | Language(s) | Best(s) way(s) to contact |
---|---|---|
Valentin | French | https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/ |
Lapineige | French | Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/ |
Enrico Ghiorzi | Italian | https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/ |
Example | Example | Example |