Gaia/UXTeam: Difference between revisions
< Gaia
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Gaia UX | == Gaia UX Team == | ||
==== Mozilla ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Role | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Organization | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | IRC | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Skype | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | GitHub | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Email | |||
|- | |||
| Ayman Maat | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Telefonica | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| aymanmaat@hotmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| Casey Yee | |||
| Design Engineer | |||
| Mozilla | |||
Josh Carpenter | | cyee | ||
| kc_yee | |||
| cyee | |||
| cyee@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Carlo Bernoulli | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Telefonica | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| carlo@designzeug.net | |||
|- | |||
| Dan Gavie | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Fjord | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| dan.gavie@fjord.es | |||
|- | |||
| Frank Lee | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| flee | |||
| hotflee | |||
| | |||
| flee@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Josh Carpenter | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| jcarpenter | |||
| joshuacarpenter | |||
| jcarpenter | |||
| jcarpenter@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Larissa Co | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| lco | |||
| larissa.co | |||
| lco | |||
| lco@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Marco Cimatti | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Telefonica | |||
| | |||
| mcimatti | |||
| | |||
| marcoc@tid.es | |||
|- | |||
| Maria Sandberg | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| msandberg | |||
| maria.sandberg.mozilla | |||
| | |||
| msandberg@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Patryk Adamczyk | |||
| Visual design | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| patryk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| padamczyk@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Peter La | |||
| Visual | |||
| Mozilla | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| pla@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Rafael Rebolleda | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Telefonica | |||
| | |||
| rafaelrebolleda | |||
| | |||
| hello@rafaelrebolleda.com | |||
|- | |||
| Ricardo Marquez | |||
| Interaction | |||
| Telefonica | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| marquez@tid.es | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:14, 18 June 2012
Gaia UX Team
Mozilla
Name | Role | Organization | IRC | Skype | GitHub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ayman Maat | Interaction | Telefonica | aymanmaat@hotmail.com | |||
Casey Yee | Design Engineer | Mozilla | cyee | kc_yee | cyee | cyee@mozilla.com |
Carlo Bernoulli | Interaction | Telefonica | carlo@designzeug.net | |||
Dan Gavie | Interaction | Fjord | dan.gavie@fjord.es | |||
Frank Lee | Interaction | Mozilla | flee | hotflee | flee@mozilla.com | |
Josh Carpenter | Interaction | Mozilla | jcarpenter | joshuacarpenter | jcarpenter | jcarpenter@mozilla.com |
Larissa Co | Interaction | Mozilla | lco | larissa.co | lco | lco@mozilla.com |
Marco Cimatti | Interaction | Telefonica | mcimatti | marcoc@tid.es | ||
Maria Sandberg | Interaction | Mozilla | msandberg | maria.sandberg.mozilla | msandberg@mozilla.com | |
Patryk Adamczyk | Visual design | Mozilla | patryk | padamczyk@mozilla.com | ||
Peter La | Visual | Mozilla | pla@mozilla.com | |||
Rafael Rebolleda | Interaction | Telefonica | rafaelrebolleda | hello@rafaelrebolleda.com | ||
Ricardo Marquez | Interaction | Telefonica | marquez@tid.es |