Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || ibarlow || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Fit GT-S5670L || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ibarlow || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:40, 10 January 2013
Device Name/Model | Android Version | Owner/Contact Person | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | kats | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) | kats | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Q (SGH-T589W) | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | kats | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Pro (GT-B7510) | 2.2.2 (Froyo) | kats | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy 551 (GT-I5510M) | 2.2.2 (Froyo) | kats | Toronto |
HTC Status | 2.3.5 | kats | Toronto |
Samsung Nexus S | 4.0.3 (ICS) | gcp | remote |
Samsung Galaxy S2 | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | gcp | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | gcp | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | Cwiiis | London |
Samsung Galaxy S | 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | Cwiiis | London |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | Cwiiis | London |
Asus Google Nexus 7 | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | Cwiiis | London |
HTC Flyer | 3.2 (Honeycomb) | Cwiiis | London |
HTC T-Mobile G2 | 2.3 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
Motorola XOOM Wi-Fi | 4.1 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
Samsung Galaxy Tab (7") | 2.3 | mbrubeck | Seattle |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | gbrown | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.0.1 (Ice-cream Sandwich) | gbrown | remote |
Samsung Galaxy S | 2.2.1 (Froyo) | gbrown | remote |
Droid X | 2.3 (Gingerbread | wesj | SF |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | wesj | SF |
Samsung Galaxy Note 5" | 4.0 (Ice-cream Sandwich | wesj | SF |
Nexus 7 | 4.1 (Jellybean) | wesj | SF |
Droid RAZR | 4.0 (ICS) | bnicholson | MV |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1 (Jelly Bean) | cpeterson | SF |
Samsung Galaxy S III | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | cpeterson | SF |
ASUS Transformer Prime TF201 (with external keyboard) | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | cpeterson | SF |
Samsung Galaxy Note | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
Motorola Droid Pro | 2.2 (Froyo) | cpeterson | SF |
Sony Ericsson Xperia mini pro | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
Amazon Kindle Fire | (Kindle system version 6.3.1?) | cpeterson | SF |
Sony Ericsson Xperia Play (with D-pad game controller) | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
Motorola Droid 4 | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
Samsung Galaxy S II | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | cpeterson | SF |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 3.1 (Honeycomb) | margaret | SF |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | margaret | SF |
Samsung Nexus S | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | margaret | SF |
Motorola Atrix | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | margaret | SF |
Motorola Droid Pro | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Note | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | Aaron | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy SII | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
Sony Xperia Play | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
Motorola Droid Bionic | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
Asus Transformer Prime TF201 | 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | Aaron | Toronto |
HTC Nexus One | 2.3 (Gingerbread) | Aaron | Toronto |
Samsung Nexus S | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | Aaron | Toronto |
LG Optimus Q l55c | dria | Toronto | |
Motorola Triumph | 2.3.7 (Gingerbread) | jchen | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Note | 4.0.3 (Ice Cream Sandwich) | jchen | remote |
ASUS Transformer Prime with keyboard | 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) | jchen | remote |
Samsung Galaxy Nexus | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | ibarlow | Toronto |
HTC Desire S | 2.3.3 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |
Asus Nexus 7 | 4.2.1 (Jelly Bean) | ibarlow | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Note | 2.3.6 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |
HTC Legend | 2.2 (Froyo) | ibarlow | Toronto |
Samsung Galaxy Fit GT-S5670L | 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) | ibarlow | Toronto |