Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2014/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2014
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Konstantina (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== Arrivals' details=== {| width=100% class="wikitable sortable" |- ! '''Rep''' ! '''Arrival's Day ''' ! '''Arrival's Hour''' ! '''Airport''' ! '''Flight''' |- | Irayani Que...") |
Konstantina (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
| edit me | |||
|} | |||
=== Departures' details=== | |||
{| width=100% class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Rep''' | |||
! '''Departure's Day ''' | |||
! '''Departure's Hour''' | |||
! '''Airport''' | |||
! '''Flight''' | |||
|- | |||
| Nikos Roussos | |||
| Sunday, 14SEPT | |||
| 18:45 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH199 | |||
|- | |||
| Benjamin Kerensa | |||
| Monday, 15SEPT | |||
| 06:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| DL 9518 | |||
|- | |||
| Rami Khader | |||
| Monday, 15SEPT | |||
| 06:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| KL1818 | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy Kadiyala | |||
| Monday, 15SEPT | |||
| 10:45 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH 183 | |||
|- | |||
| Ioana Chiorean | |||
| Monday, 15SEPT | |||
| 19:20 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH2047 | |||
|- | |||
| Alex Lakatos | |||
| Monday, 15SEPT | |||
| 19:20 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH2047 | |||
|- | |||
| Irayani Queencyputri | |||
| Tuesday, 16SEPT | |||
| 15:35 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AF1435 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| edit me | | edit me |
Revision as of 19:28, 11 August 2014
Arrivals' details
Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Irayani Queencyputri | Thursday, 11SEPT | 10:55 | TXL | KL1821 |
Nikos Roussos | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH180 |
Ioana Chiorean | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Alex Lakatos | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:15 | TXL | DL 9571 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH 180 |
Rami Khader | Friday, 12SEPT | 13:45 | TXL | KL 1825 |
Luis Sánchez | Friday, 12SEPT | 22:00 | ||
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikos Roussos | Sunday, 14SEPT | 18:45 | TXL | LH199 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | DL 9518 |
Rami Khader | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | KL1818 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Monday, 15SEPT | 10:45 | TXL | LH 183 |
Ioana Chiorean | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Alex Lakatos | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Irayani Queencyputri | Tuesday, 16SEPT | 15:35 | TXL | AF1435 |
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |