QA/Fennec/35/Beta/4/permissions-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Flaviu.cos (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Teodora Vermesan | | Teodora Vermesan | ||
| ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | ||
| December 16th, 2014 | |||
| '''in progress''' | |||
|- | |||
| Flaviu Cos | |||
| Samsung Galaxy R (Android 2.3.4) | |||
| December 16th, 2014 | | December 16th, 2014 | ||
| '''in progress''' | | '''in progress''' |
Revision as of 13:13, 16 December 2014
QA Assignment
Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Cristina Madaras | Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | December 16th, 2014 | in progress |
Teodora Vermesan | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | December 16th, 2014 | in progress |
Flaviu Cos | Samsung Galaxy R (Android 2.3.4) | December 16th, 2014 | in progress |