Mozilla.org/Optimizely: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| On || firefox-products-optimizely || /firefox/family/index.html || /firefox/products/ || {{bug|1249042}} || 2016-03-01 | | On || firefox-products-optimizely || /firefox/family/index.html || /firefox/products/ || {{bug|1249042}} || 2016-03-01 | ||
|- | |||
| On || firefox-sync || /firefox/sync.html || /firefox/sync/ || {{bug|1252942}} || 2016-03-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Off || firefox-whatsnew-optimizely || ''various'' || /firefox/*/whatsnew/ || || 2015-08-03 | | Off || firefox-whatsnew-optimizely || ''various'' || /firefox/*/whatsnew/ || || 2015-08-03 |
Revision as of 17:57, 8 March 2016
Mozilla.org Optimizely Switch Status
Status | Switch Name | Template(s) | URL(s) | Bug | Last Updated |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
On | contribute-signup-optimizely | /mozorg/contribute/signup.html | /contribute/signup/ | bug 1225170 | 2016-02-10 |
On | firefox-android-optimizely | /firefox/android/index.html | /firefox/android/ | bug 1249042 | 2016-03-01 |
On | firefox-desktop-optimizely | /firefox/desktop/index.html | /firefox/desktop/* | bug 1249042 | 2016-03-01 |
Off | firefox-firstrun-optimizely | various | /firefox/*/firstrun/ | bug 1128708 | 2015-08-03 |
Off | firefox-hello-ftu-optimizely | /firefox/hello/start-40.0.html | /firefox/40.0/hello/start/ | 2015-08-03 | |
Off | firefox-hello-optimizely | /firefox/hello/index.html | /firefox/hello/ | 2015-08-03 | |
Off | firefox-installer-help-optimizely | /firefox/installer-help.html | /firefox/installer-help/ | 2015-08-03 | |
On | firefox-new-optimizely | /firefox/new.html | /firefox/new/ | bug 1248728 | 2016-02-18 |
Off | firefox-personal-optimizely | /firefox/personal.html | /firefox/personal/ | 2015-08-03 | |
On | firefox-products-optimizely | /firefox/family/index.html | /firefox/products/ | bug 1249042 | 2016-03-01 |
On | firefox-sync | /firefox/sync.html | /firefox/sync/ | bug 1252942 | 2016-03-08 |
Off | firefox-whatsnew-optimizely | various | /firefox/*/whatsnew/ | 2015-08-03 | |
Off | mozorg-home-optimizely | /mozorg/home/home.html | / | 2015-08-03 | |
Off | mozorg-mission-optimizely | /mozorg/mission.html | /mission/ | 2015-08-03 | |
On | plugincheck-optimizely | /mozorg/plugincheck.html | /plugincheck/ | bug 1245208 | 2016-02-10 |
Off | firefox-win10-optimizely | /firefox/win10-welcome.html | /firefox/windows-10/welcome/ | bug 1210492 | 2015-11-06 |
On | firefox-ios-optimizely | /firefox/ios.html | /firefox/ios/ | bug 1249042 | 2016-03-01 |
Off | firefox-choose-optimizely | /firefox/choose.html | /firefox/choose/ | bug 1219795 | 2016-01-12 |
Off | smarton-tracking-optimizely | /teach/smarton/tracking.html | /teach/smarton/tracking/ | bug 1219947 | 2016-01-12 |
On | firefox-private-browsing-optimizely | /firefox/private-browsing.html | /firefox/private-browsing/ | bug 1249042 | 2016-03-01 |