SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| Tyndall, Mark[mailto:seamonkey@tyndall.org.uk ] | | Tyndall, Mark[mailto:seamonkey@tyndall.org.uk ] | ||
| Testing (win32/en), docs; I'm up for bug triage and QA | | Testing (win32/en), docs; I'm up for bug triage and QA | ||
|- | |||
| Uhrig, David C.[mailto:david@twintop-tahoe.com ][http://www.twintop-tahoe.com/ ] | |||
| C++ coding if needed, Website Maintenance/Development (PHP/Perl and mySQL), Windows/Linux/BSD Testing, Writing/Maintaining/Updating Documentation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vincent, Alexander J.[mailto:ajvincent@gmail.com ][http://weblogs.mozillazine.org/weirdal/ ] | | Vincent, Alexander J.[mailto:ajvincent@gmail.com ][http://weblogs.mozillazine.org/weirdal/ ] |