SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(adding myself (Sven Krohlas) to the list) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Kieling, Konrad[mailto:kkieling@users.sourceforge.net ] | | Kieling, Konrad[mailto:kkieling@users.sourceforge.net ] | ||
| XUL and JS. If I'll find the time to study the code, I'll do some C++ as well. | | XUL and JS. If I'll find the time to study the code, I'll do some C++ as well. | ||
|- | |||
| Krohlas, Sven[mailto:sven@asbest-online.de ][http://krohlas.de ] | |||
| testing (Linux), bug triaging, bug reporting, translation (English -> German) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kropac, Honza[mailto:honza@kropac.net ][http://www.netelements.cz/ ] | | Kropac, Honza[mailto:honza@kropac.net ][http://www.netelements.cz/ ] |