Reps/Council/ReMo Camp 2014/Flight table: Difference between revisions
< Reps | Council | ReMo Camp 2014
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| TXL | | TXL | ||
| EY 285 | | EY 285 | ||
|- | |||
| William Reynolds | |||
| Tuesday, 9SEPT | |||
| 13:45 | |||
| TXL | |||
| DL9686 | |||
|- | |||
| Vineel Pindi | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 07:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| EY1401 | |||
|- | |||
| Sayak Sarkar | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 07:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| EY1401 | |||
|- | |||
| Gauthamraj Elango | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 07:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AB7495 | |||
|- | |||
| Guillermo Movia | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 07:10 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AA8055 | |||
|- | |||
| Majken Connor | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 08:25 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AC9532 | |||
|- | |||
| Arturo Martinez | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 11:50 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AF1734 | |||
|- | |||
| Ioannis Giannelos | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 11:55 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH0180 | |||
|- | |||
| Anastasios Katsoulas | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 11:55 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH0180 | |||
|- | |||
| Emma Irwin | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 13:55 | |||
| TX: | |||
| AC9247 | |||
|- | |||
| Francisco Picolini | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 16:10 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AB8081 | |||
|- | |||
| Mashkawat Ahsan | |||
| Thursday, 11SEPT | |||
| 18:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| TK1723 | |||
|- | |||
| Victor Acosta Ortega | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 07:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AA8081 | |||
|- | |||
| Shahid Farooqui | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 07:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| EY1401 | |||
|- | |||
| Regnard Raquedan | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 08:25 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AC9532 | |||
|- | |||
| Ankit Gadgil | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 11:55 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH0180 | |||
|- | |||
| Rami Khader | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 13:45 | |||
| TXL | |||
| KL1825 | |||
|- | |||
| San James Emmanuel | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 13:50 | |||
| TXL | |||
| TK1725 | |||
|- | |||
| Ricardo Pontes | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 18:55 | |||
| TXL | |||
| LH0194 | |||
|- | |||
| SaRa Prussak| | |||
| Friday, 12SEPT | |||
| 20:00 | |||
| TXL | |||
| AB8483 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| edit me | | edit me |
Revision as of 20:11, 12 August 2014
Arrivals' details
Rep | Arrival's Day | Arrival's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Irayani Queencyputri | Thursday, 11SEPT | 10:55 | TXL | KL1821 |
Nikos Roussos | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH180 |
Konstantina Papadea | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH180 |
Ioana Chiorean | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Alex Lakatos | Friday, 12SEPT | 09:20 | TXL | LH1673 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:15 | TXL | DL 9571 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH 180 |
Rami Khader | Friday, 12SEPT | 13:45 | TXL | KL 1825 |
Luis Sánchez | Friday, 12SEPT | 22:00 | ||
Soumya Deb | Friday, 12SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | EY 285 |
William Reynolds | Tuesday, 9SEPT | 13:45 | TXL | DL9686 |
Vineel Pindi | Thursday, 11SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | EY1401 |
Sayak Sarkar | Thursday, 11SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | EY1401 |
Gauthamraj Elango | Thursday, 11SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | AB7495 |
Guillermo Movia | Thursday, 11SEPT | 07:10 | TXL | AA8055 |
Majken Connor | Thursday, 11SEPT | 08:25 | TXL | AC9532 |
Arturo Martinez | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:50 | TXL | AF1734 |
Ioannis Giannelos | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH0180 |
Anastasios Katsoulas | Thursday, 11SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH0180 |
Emma Irwin | Thursday, 11SEPT | 13:55 | TX: | AC9247 |
Francisco Picolini | Thursday, 11SEPT | 16:10 | TXL | AB8081 |
Mashkawat Ahsan | Thursday, 11SEPT | 18:00 | TXL | TK1723 |
Victor Acosta Ortega | Friday, 12SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | AA8081 |
Shahid Farooqui | Friday, 12SEPT | 07:00 | TXL | EY1401 |
Regnard Raquedan | Friday, 12SEPT | 08:25 | TXL | AC9532 |
Ankit Gadgil | Friday, 12SEPT | 11:55 | TXL | LH0180 |
Rami Khader | Friday, 12SEPT | 13:45 | TXL | KL1825 |
San James Emmanuel | Friday, 12SEPT | 13:50 | TXL | TK1725 |
Ricardo Pontes | Friday, 12SEPT | 18:55 | TXL | LH0194 |
Friday, 12SEPT | 20:00 | TXL | AB8483 | |
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |
Departures' details
Rep | Departure's Day | Departure's Hour | Airport | Flight |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikos Roussos | Sunday, 14SEPT | 18:45 | TXL | LH199 |
Benjamin Kerensa | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | DL 9518 |
Rami Khader | Monday, 15SEPT | 06:00 | TXL | KL1818 |
Galaxy Kadiyala | Monday, 15SEPT | 10:45 | TXL | LH 183 |
Soumya Deb | Monday, 15SEPT | 21:50 | TXL | EY 1402 |
Konstantina Papadea | Monday, 15SEPT | 16:55 | TXL | LH 2043 |
Ioana Chiorean | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Alex Lakatos | Monday, 15SEPT | 19:20 | TXL | LH2047 |
Irayani Queencyputri | Tuesday, 16SEPT | 15:35 | TXL | AF1435 |
edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me | edit me |