760
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| API 16 | | API 16 | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 (Android 8.0.0) | | Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 (Android 8.0.0) | ||
| January 8th, 2019 | |||
| '''In Progress''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Bodea Andrei | |||
| API 16 | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Note 9 (Android 8.1.0) | |||
| January 8th, 2019 | | January 8th, 2019 | ||
| '''In Progress''' | | '''In Progress''' |
edits