SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Rashbrook, Neil[mailto:neil@parkwaycc.co.uk ][http://neil.rashbrook.org/ ] | | Rashbrook, Neil[mailto:neil@parkwaycc.co.uk ][http://neil.rashbrook.org/ ] | ||
| Looks like I'm going to be lumbered with all of your review requests! | | Looks like I'm going to be lumbered with all of your review requests! | ||
|- | |||
| Reading, Andrew[mailto:aerea@cox.net ] | |||
| C++, Documentation (English), Testing (Win & Linux) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reimer, Manuel[mailto:mreimer@despammed.com ][http://www.mreimer.de.sr/ ] | | Reimer, Manuel[mailto:mreimer@despammed.com ][http://www.mreimer.de.sr/ ] |