QA/Fennec/29/Beta/2/progressbar-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flaviu.cos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| March 25th, 2014 | | March 25th, 2014 | ||
| '''in progress''' | | '''in progress''' | ||
|- | |||
| Paul Feher | |||
| LG Optimus 4X (Android 4.1.2) | |||
| March 24th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |
Revision as of 13:13, 25 March 2014
Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
Teodora Vermesan | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Teodora Vermesan | LG Nexus 4 (Android 4.4.2) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Mihai Pop | LG Slider (Android 2.3.4) | March 24th, 2014 | PASS |
Ioana Chiorean | Galaxy Nexus (Android 4.3) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Ioana Chiorean | HTC Desire S (Android 2.3) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Catalin Suciu | ACER Iconia (Android 3.2.1) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Catalin suciu | Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (Android 4.2.2) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Flaviu Cos | Google Nexus 10 (Android 4.4.2) | March 25th, 2014 | in progress |
Paul Feher | LG Optimus 4X (Android 4.1.2) | March 24th, 2014 | PASS |