Confirmed users
908
edits
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: remove Emberfest talk) |
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add JSFoo talk) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|September 12, 2013 | |September 12, 2013 | ||
|Auckland, New Zealand | |Auckland, New Zealand | ||
|Francois Marier | |||
|- | |||
|[http://jsfoo.in/2013/ JSFoo] | |||
|Killing passwords with JavaScript | |||
|September 20, 2013 | |||
|Bangalore, India | |||
|Francois Marier | |Francois Marier | ||
|- | |- |