Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
421
edits
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html v important media] | | [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html v important media] | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=1247229%2C%201321031%2C%201333482%2C%201335449%2C%201330657&list_id=13462599 buglist] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=1247229%2C%201321031%2C%201333482%2C%201335449%2C%201330657&list_id=13462599 buglist] | ||
|- | |||
| Mike Hoye | |||
| I fix things. | |||
| Engineering Onboarding Participation Update | |||
| Mozilla Toronto | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |