Confirmed users
609
edits
(→Team members: update xcffl's information) |
(→Team members: adding new contributor Runyu) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Web peer; a beginner from Mozest | | Web peer; a beginner from Mozest | ||
| SVN (LDAP) | | SVN (LDAP) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Runyu Liu] | |||
| lry912@163.com | |||
| MDN; Web peer | |||
| MDN, Pontoon | |||
|} | |} | ||