Confirmed users
38
edits
(added part 5 of the sheriffs team) |
(added therest of the team) |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|'''Stefan Hindli<br>Code Sheriff<br>irc: stefan_hindli''' | |'''Stefan Hindli<br>Code Sheriff<br>irc: stefan_hindli''' | ||
|'''Tiberius Oros<br>Code Sheriff<br>irc: tiberius_oros''' | |'''Tiberius Oros<br>Code Sheriff<br>irc: tiberius_oros''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Attila Craciun<br>Code Sheriff<br>irc: arny''' | |||
|'''Henrietta Maior<br>Team Lead<br>irc: henrietta_maior<br>email: hmaior@mozilla.com''' | |||
|'''Robert Horotan<br>Team Lead<br>irc: Robert_Horotan<br>email: rhorotan@mozilla.com''' | |||
|} | |} | ||