Confirmed users
908
edits
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add FISL and RMLL) |
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add second RMLL talk) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|[http://schedule2013.rmll.info/programme/technique/internet/article/mots-de-passe-et-liberte-peut-on?lang=en Passwords and freedom: can we lose the former and retain the latter?] | |[http://schedule2013.rmll.info/programme/technique/internet/article/mots-de-passe-et-liberte-peut-on?lang=en Passwords and freedom: can we lose the former and retain the latter?] | ||
|July 8, 2013 | |July 8, 2013 | ||
|Brussels, Belgium | |||
|Francois Marier | |||
|- | |||
|[http://2013.rmll.info/en/ Libre Software Meeting] | |||
|[http://schedule2013.rmll.info/schedule/technique/securite/article/mozilla-persona-mozilla-persona?lang=en Mozilla Persona for your domain] | |||
|July 10, 2013 | |||
|Brussels, Belgium | |Brussels, Belgium | ||
|Francois Marier | |Francois Marier |