canmove, Confirmed users
841
edits
(→IT) |
|||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pete Scanlon | | [https://mozillians.org/u/pscanlon/ Pete Scanlon] | ||
| Engagement | | Engagement | ||
| MWC 2014 Update | | MWC 2014 Update | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|Today's slides: https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1eB1sQBWAeVyDU57DSHOTVxbibDzpcVfU17caYUmTBkI/edit?usp=sharing | |Today's slides: https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1eB1sQBWAeVyDU57DSHOTVxbibDzpcVfU17caYUmTBkI/edit?usp=sharing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rick Fant, David Ascher | | [https://mozillians.org/u/rfant/ Rick Fant], [https://mozillians.org/u/davida/ David Ascher] | ||
| | | | ||
| Update about Labs | | Update about Labs | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/williamr William Reynolds] | |||
| Product manager, Community Engagement | |||
| Curated groups on mozillians.org and better timezones | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| No | |||
| [http://dailycavalier.com/2014/02/mozillians-org-groups-now-have-curators-and-other-goodnesss/ Curated groups], [http://dailycavalier.com/2014/02/what-time-is-it-for-that-mozillian/ Better timezones] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||