Confirmed users
152
edits
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| https://github.com/mozilla/pdf.js/blob/master/AUTHORS | | https://github.com/mozilla/pdf.js/blob/master/AUTHORS | ||
| https://github.com/mozilla/pdf.js | | https://github.com/mozilla/pdf.js | ||
|- | |||
| Alex Fowler | |||
| Public Policy | |||
| The Importance of Net Neutrality to the Open Internet | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Netpolicy | |||
|} | |} | ||