Identity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Identity
(view source)
Revision as of 19:55, 28 April 2014
98 bytes removed
,
28 April 2014
→Meet the Identity Team
Revision as of 23:26, 25 February 2014
(
view source
)
Jparsons
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Identity Projects
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:55, 28 April 2014
(
view source
)
Jgruen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Meet the Identity Team
)
Newer edit →
Line 86:
Line 86:
|Developer
|Developer
|California
|California
|-
|Crystal Beasley
|Lead UX Designer
|Oregon
|-
|-
|Dan Callahan
|Dan Callahan
Line 150:
Line 146:
|QA
|QA
|California
|California
|-
|Robert Lord
|Director of Product
|San Francisco
|-
|-
|Ryan Feeley
|Ryan Feeley
Jgruen
Confirmed users
174
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Mozilla Reps
Community Portal
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version