WeeklyUpdates/2015-06-01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2015-06-01
(view source)
Revision as of 18:19, 1 June 2015
205 bytes removed
,
1 June 2015
→Speakers
:
removing to deconflict with above entry
Revision as of 18:14, 1 June 2015
(
view source
)
Havi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:19, 1 June 2015
(
view source
)
Mchris
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Speakers
:
removing to deconflict with above entry
)
Newer edit →
Line 142:
Line 142:
| n/a
| n/a
| https://etherpad.mozilla.org/minionbeta
| https://etherpad.mozilla.org/minionbeta
|-
| Jochai Ben-Avie
| Internet Policy Manager
| Update on U.S. surveillance reform
| SF
| No
| n/a
| https://blog.mozilla.org/netpolicy/2015/05/27/us-surveillance-reform-nearing-the-finish-line/
|-
|-
|}
|}
Mchris
Confirmed users
130
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Mozilla Reps
Community Portal
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version