Confirmed users
130
edits
(→Speakers: removing to deconflict with above entry) |
(→Speakers: putting back in speakers in case missed earlier) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| https://etherpad.mozilla.org/minionbeta | | https://etherpad.mozilla.org/minionbeta | ||
|- | |||
| Jochai Ben-Avie | |||
| Internet Policy Manager | |||
| Update on U.S. Surveillance Reform | |||
| SF | |||
| No | |||
| n/a | |||
| https://blog.mozilla.org/netpolicy/2015/05/27/us-surveillance-reform-nearing-the-finish-line/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |