canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,093
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/fr/6c036bcd79 Link] | | [https://mozillians.org/fr/6c036bcd79 Link] | ||
| Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc) | | Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc) | ||
|- | |||
| Kevin Dangoor | |||
| kdangoor | |||
| [http://twitter.com/dangoor @dangoor] | |||
| [http://blueskyonmars.com/ Blue Sky On Mars] | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/kdangoor Link] | |||
| product management | |||
|} | |} |